Najbliższa kolejka 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 435, wczoraj: 623
ogółem: 2 300 451
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | Szarotka Uherce | XXX | 6:4 | 1:0 | - | - | 5:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | 1:0 | 4:1 |
2. | Remix Niebieszczany | - | XXX | - | 2:2 | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1:9 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | - | - |
3. | Sanovia Lesko | - | 1:3 | XXX | 0:2 | 3:1 | - | 3:4 | 4:2 | - | - | 2:0 | - | - | 3:3 |
4. | Górnik Strachocina | 2:1 | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 4:2 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 |
5. | Osława Zagórz | 0:1 | - | - | 4:4 | XXX | - | - | - | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | - | 3:0 |
6. | LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe | - | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | XXX | 0:1 | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | - | 4:0 |
7. | Bukowianka Bukowsko | - | 5:0 | - | 4:5 | 6:3 | - | XXX | - | - | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | - | - |
8. | Victoria Pakoszówka | - | 6:1 | - | 0:2 | 0:2 | - | 4:1 | XXX | - | 2:0 | 1:1 | - | - | - |
9. | Górnik Grabownica | 1:2 | - | 1:4 | - | - | 2:2 | 0:2 | - | XXX | - | - | - | 4:0 | - |
10. | LKS Długie | 0:1 | - | 3:1 | - | - | 0:3 | - | - | 6:1 | XXX | - | 4:0 | 0:0 | - |
11. | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | 3:3 | - | - | 4:3 | 1:5 | XXX | 1:0 | 0:4 | 4:3 |
12. | Szarotka Nowosielce | 1:2 | - | 2:3 | - | - | 1:4 | - | 1:1 | 1:3 | - | - | XXX | 1:2 | - |
13. | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | 1:0 | 2:3 | - | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | XXX | 1:1 |
14. | Zgoda Zarszyn | - | 7:0 | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | - | 4:2 | - | XXX |
A-klasa » Krosno I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 13 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|